Kaishun Massage Hong Kong call/whatsapp:+852-59829022 香港回春マッサージ —————————————– All-in-One Treatment :: Tantra Massage, Body-to-body Massage, Body Worship, Reverse Massage…and more

We provide thrilling sensual massage experience. Let our goddess leads you to a brand new horizon of human sensuality that is beyond your imagination. Our specially crafted treatment module is designed to exhaust your libidinal crave through a series of stunning stimulation, unbeknownst to your furthest most anticipation, that challenges all moral inhibitions, thereby awakening the most fundamental human id. Kaishun, it is so much more than the conventional notion of tantric massage, body-to-body massage, sensual massage hong kong style. ——————————————————————————— Outcall to most locations in 30 mins.

5. Privacy Policy

This privacy policy sets out how Kaishun Massage Hong Kong (香港回春マッサージ) uses and protects any information that you give kaishun Massage Hong Kong when you use this website and the services.
Kaishun Massage Hong Kong is committed to ensuring that your privacy is protected. Should we ask you to provide certain information by which you can be identified when using this website its services, then you can be assured that it will only be used in accordance with this privacy statement.
Kaishun Massage Hong Kong may change this policy from time to time by updating this page. You should check this page from time to time to ensure that you are happy with any changes. This policy is effective from July 11th, 2014.

What we collect
We may collect the following information:

  • your last name
  • contact information including mobile number and email address
  • location details where our service will be rendered
  • other essential information to ensure services be provided appropriately and satisfactorily

What we do with the information we gather
We require this information to understand your needs and provide you with a better service. We will never use the information for purpose other than what is essential for us to deliver services appropriately and satisfactorily.

Security
We are committed to ensuring that your information is secure. In order to prevent unauthorized access or disclosure we have put in place suitable physical, electronic and managerial procedures to safeguard and secure the information we collect.

Links to other websites
Our website may contain links to enable you to visit other websites of interest easily. However, once you have used these links to leave our site, you should note that we do not have any control over that other website. Therefore, we cannot be responsible for the protection and privacy of any information which you provide whilst visiting such sites and such sites are not governed by this privacy statement. You should exercise caution and look at the privacy statement applicable to the website in question.

Controlling your personal information
You may choose to restrict the collection or use of your personal information in the following ways:

  • whenever you are asked to provide information, or to fill in a form on the website, you may request that we do not keep any record in file.
  • if you have previously agreed to us using your personal information for future re-ordering purposes, you may change your mind at any time by contacting us at our hotline or writing to or emailing us at kaishunghongkong@gmail.com.

We never sell, distribute or lease your personal information to third parties.

You may request details of personal information which we hold about you under the Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance (cap. 486) Hong Kong Laws. If you would like a copy of the information held on you please write to kaishunghongkong@gmail.com.

If you believe that any information we are holding on you is incorrect or incomplete, please write to or email us as soon as possible, at the above address. We will promptly correct any information found to be incorrect.

Advertisements

香港回春マッサージ

香港回春マッサージは男性のための出張アロマエステ(メンズエステ、アロママッサージ、回春エステ、回春マッサージ)です。毎日を忙しく過ごしている貴方のために、頑張っている自分へのご褒美として、非日常の空間で心と身体を解き放ち至福の時間を体験してみてください。貴方だけの時間、貴方だけの空間で生まれたままの姿で優しいセラピストによるアロマトリートメントに身をゆだね最高の癒しと快感を堪能し元気な男性自身を取り戻してください。

メンズエステ、回春エステ、回春マッサージ

香港回春マッサージではアロマリラクゼーションエステと男性機能改善の2つを組み合わせ、貴方さまの「回春」のお手伝いをさせて頂きます。使用するオイルは、ゆったりと心がほぐれるオリジナルブレンドです。アロマの植物の香りの中には心と身体を癒す不思議な力が秘められており、ストレスの多い現代社会では心身をより自然な状態へ戻すアロマセラピーが効果的です。熟練したセラピストがあなたのお部屋へ出張致します。香港のホテルにご滞在の際は、ぜひ香港回春マッサージをご利用ください。予約電話番号:+852-5982 9022 施術の際は、仰向けになり頭と腰の下に枕を入れ、両足は少し開き気味で膝を少し曲げます。まず、お腹からふくらはぎへと順々に体中をくまなく丁寧にアロマオイルでマッサージしていきます。体中のエネルギーの流れがよくなり、感性が増してきます。オイルと優しい手のぬくもりが深いリラックス効果を生み、体本来がもつ「根元的な力」がよみがえってきます。頭の先から足のつま先まで、もちろん、あなたの快感スポットも含めて体の隅々まで丁寧にマッサージしますので、性的快感と満足感に浸り、恍惚のひとときを。。。意識はしっかりしているのに、とてもリラックスして夢うつつ、とろけるような一時をお楽しみください。
%d bloggers like this: